Maui Taylor – face of an Angel but Body of a p0rnstar

email









Real Name: Maureen Anne Rodriguez Taylor
Born: June 28, 1983

Brighton, East Sussex, England

 
akoTUBE.com - Maui Taylor Nude photos (33)

                    Maui Taylor  got into show biz with the assistance of a cousin who was a member of a dance group in the Philippines. Because of her mestiza features, Maui quickly found herself as a sought after actress despite the fact that she had no acting experience. Maui first gained nationwide attention when she appeared on the cover of the April 2002 issue of FHM (Philippine edition). Because of her mature body and her very youthful face, she instantly became a hot sex symbol among men.

              Maui Taylor was ranked 47th in Maxim Philippines first ever Hot 100 List in 2007. She was also featured almost every month in Maxim Philippines from March 2007 through February 2008, typically in candid pictures taken by and with friends at parties, by swimming pools or on the beach. The pictures were accompanied by captions that she wrote herself as well as a single paragraph explaining where the pictures were taken. This regular feature was entitled “Just Shoot Me: A Photo Blog by Maui Taylor”. For the December 2007 issue, she also appeared in a “fantasy pictorial” in which she was dressed, briefly, as Snow White. It was really amazing that despite her nude pics scattered around the internet, she was quiet like nothing really happened.

 akoTUBE.com - Maui Taylor Nude photos

akoTUBE.com - Maui Taylor Nude photos (24)

How  to Play or View this videos 

RapidShare   downLoad link for all the 36  HD  photos

HOTfile   downLoad link for all the 36  HD  photos

MegaUpload   downLoad link for all the 36 HD  photos

Click HERE if you want to download all 1,600 Pinay sex videos in RapidShare

Click HERE if you want to download all 1,600 Pinay sex videos in HOTFile

Please feel FREE to hit the comment for any issues or problems. Also please help us rate this post below.

Please report this video to akoTUBE@MyPinayScandal.com if it is “offensive in any way” to you and we will remove it.

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Incoming search terms:

  • maui taylor look alike (229)
  • maui taylor topless (114)
  • maui taylor hot (48)
  • naked filipina actress (43)
  • maui taylor tits (38)
  • maui taylor hardcore (33)
  • maui taylor bikini (26)
  • maui taylor fucked (24)
  • maui taylor naked body (21)
  • mestiza naked (20)
  • valerie concepcion bold pictures (13)
  • pinay vergin pussy w/ maui taylor (11)
  • maui taylor hd (10)
  • pinayverginpussy (10)
  • maui taylor big boobs (10)
  • maui taylor video (9)
  • maui taylor shower (9)
  • maui taylor chupa (9)
  • maui taylor hot photos (9)
  • malibog maui taylor bold body shower (9)

Related posts:

  1. Maui Taylor look alike sexy girl nude pictures leaked
  2. Amazing beautiful body in nature
  3. Chubby Pinay is so proud of her naked body
  4. Mocha Uson’s Hot Body
  5. swedish celebrity Natacha Peyre sex scandal pics
  6. filipina model wannabe jahziel manabat bares her body in her bikini
  7. Aspiring Pinay p0rnstar – Aifa
  8. Angel Locsin’s Boobies Perfection From Another Holyshit Angle
  9. Half Japanese-Pinay is enjoying camwhoring her nakedness
  10. unknown escort babe shows the pussy she’s selling
  11. magshota camwhoring while naked leaked pictures + video
  12. The Megan Fox Leaked ‘Hacked’ Nude Photos.
  13. oohhlala – what big boobies angel locsin has
  14. Pinay MILF Marilou could not resist posting her nude pics online
  15. Juicy body Pinay poses for his boyfriend. 78 pictures to download.